Super Oreo

http://dragcave.net/view/yweAj

Super Oreo needs your help!! Click it! Do it nao!

Advertisements

Tickling Yourself

Dey say you can’t do it. ‘N by “dey”, I mean sintists who did some bullshit study who den concluded that it’s impossible to tickle yourself ‘cuz o’ some shit involving some cereb-something ‘n shit.

But dey wrong.

Go ahead, try it. Tickle yourself.

It works!

Dose sintists dunno wat da hell dey be talkin’ ’bout, yo.

Dem sintists be a bunch of eggplants, meng.

I mean, plz. Come nao. My opinion > sinse.

So, yea.

*awkwardly finishes article*